TopCare Aspirin, Low Dose, 81 mg, Tablets

TopCare Aspirin, Low Dose, 81 mg, Tablets - 120 Each

$3.99$0.03 each

Description

In Each Tablet: Other Information: Store between 15-30 degrees C (59-86 degrees F). Keep outer carton for complete warnings and product information.

Ingredients

In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: *Aspirin (NSAID) (81 mg), Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, D&C Yellow 10, Lactose Monohydrate, Methacrylic Acid, Microcrystalline Cellulose 102, Polacrilin Potassium, Polyethylene Glycol 6000, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Purified Talc, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulphate, Soybean, Titanium Dioxide, Triethyl Citrate. *Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.
Product Number: 00036800357075

Often bought with

TopCare Aspirin, Regular Strength, 325 mg, Coated TabletsTopCare Aspirin, Regular Strength, 325 mg, Coated Tablets - 300 Each $12.99
TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels, MinisTopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels, Minis - 80 Each $9.99
TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, SoftgelsTopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels - 20 Each $3.49
TopCare Headache Relief, Extra Strength, CapletsTopCare Headache Relief, Extra Strength, Caplets - 100 Each $5.99
TopCare Pain Relief PM, Extra Strength, Nighttime, CapletsTopCare Pain Relief PM, Extra Strength, Nighttime, Caplets - 100 Each $7.99

Description

In Each Tablet: Other Information: Store between 15-30 degrees C (59-86 degrees F). Keep outer carton for complete warnings and product information.
Product Number: 00036800357075

Often bought with

TopCare Aspirin, Regular Strength, 325 mg, Coated TabletsTopCare Aspirin, Regular Strength, 325 mg, Coated Tablets - 300 Each $12.99
TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels, MinisTopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels, Minis - 80 Each $9.99
TopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, SoftgelsTopCare Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Softgels - 20 Each $3.49
TopCare Headache Relief, Extra Strength, CapletsTopCare Headache Relief, Extra Strength, Caplets - 100 Each $5.99
TopCare Pain Relief PM, Extra Strength, Nighttime, CapletsTopCare Pain Relief PM, Extra Strength, Nighttime, Caplets - 100 Each $7.99