Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules, Minis

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules, Minis - 20 Each

$5.29$0.26 each

Description

Other Information: Each capsule contains: potassium 20 mg. Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Solubilized Ibuprofen Equal to 200 mg Ibuprofen (NSAID) (Present as the Free Acid and Potassium Salt) (200 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Green 3, Gelatin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution. *Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.
Product Number: 00305731769203

Often bought with

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, CapletsAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets - 24 Each $5.29
Advil Pain Reliever and Fever ReducerAdvil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer - 200 Each $21.49
Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Coated TabletsAdvil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Coated Tablets - 50 Each $8.49
Advil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 200 mg, Coated CapletsAdvil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 200 mg, Coated Caplets - 20 Each $5.79
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated TabletsAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets - 100 Each $15.49

Description

Other Information: Each capsule contains: potassium 20 mg. Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).
Product Number: 00305731769203

Often bought with

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, CapletsAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets - 24 Each $5.29
Advil Pain Reliever and Fever ReducerAdvil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer - 200 Each $21.49
Advil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Coated TabletsAdvil Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 mg, Coated Tablets - 50 Each $8.49
Advil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 200 mg, Coated CapletsAdvil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, 200 mg, Coated Caplets - 20 Each $5.79
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated TabletsAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets - 100 Each $15.49