Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets

Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets - 100 Each

$15.49$0.15 each

Description

In each tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and erections before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). www.advil.com. Questions or comments? Call toll free 1-800-88-Advil. For most recent product information, visit www.advil.com.

Ingredients

In each tablet Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen (NSAID) (200 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. In each tablet Inactive Ingredients: Acetylated Monoglycerides, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Methylparaben, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Glaze, Pharmaceutical Ink, Povidone, Pregelanitized Starch, Propylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Sucrose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Titanium Dioxide, White Wax.
Product Number: 00305730150408

Often bought with

Advil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Coated CapletsAdvil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Coated Caplets - 120 Each $20.99
Advil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-GelsAdvil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-Gels - 40 Each $11.99
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules, MinisAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules, Minis - 80 Each $15.99
Advil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, CapletsAdvil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, Caplets - 72 Each $15.99
Advil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, CapletsAdvil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, Caplets - 36 Each $8.49

Description

In each tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and erections before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). www.advil.com. Questions or comments? Call toll free 1-800-88-Advil. For most recent product information, visit www.advil.com.
Product Number: 00305730150408

Often bought with

Advil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Coated CapletsAdvil Nighttime Sleep-Aid, Coated Caplets - 120 Each $20.99
Advil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-GelsAdvil Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid, Liqui-Gels - 40 Each $11.99
Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules, MinisAdvil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liquid Filled Capsules, Minis - 80 Each $15.99
Advil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, CapletsAdvil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, Caplets - 72 Each $15.99
Advil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, CapletsAdvil Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, Dual Action, Caplets - 36 Each $8.49