In Each Tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep Carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read and keep carton for complete warnings and information. Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg antihistamine. Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg nasal decongestant. Sneezing. Nasal congestion. Sinus pressure. Nasal swelling. Runny nose. Headache. Fever. Body aches. One pill dose! www.advil.com. For more recent product information, visit www.advil.com. Questions or comments? Call weekdays from 9 am to 5 pm EST toll free at 1-800-88-Advil.

Advil Allergy & Congestion Relief, Coated Tablets - 10 Each

$6.59$0.66 each

Description

In Each Tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep Carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read and keep carton for complete warnings and information. Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg antihistamine. Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Phenylep...View Full Desciption

Ingredients

In Each Tablet Active Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4 mg), Antihistamine.; *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (200 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.; Phenylephrine HCl (10 mg), Nasal Decongestant. In Each Tablet Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Glycerin, Glyceryl Dibehenate, Hypromellose, Lactic Acid, Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregelatinized Starch, Propyl Gallate, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin, Xanthan Gum.
Product Number: 00305730196109

Description

In Each Tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep Carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read and keep carton for complete warnings and information. Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg antihistamine. Ibuprofen 200 mg pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Phenylep...View Full Desciption
Product Number: 00305730196109