Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep outer carton. Each caplet contains: sodium 20 mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Naproxen sodium, 220 mg (NSAID)/diphenhydramine HCI, 25 mg. 50 Caplets (capsule-shaped tablets). Sleep aid plus 12 hour pain relieving strength of Aleve. Questions or comments? 1-800-395-0689 (Mon - Fri 9AM - 5 PM EST). Made in Germany.

Aleve Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep-Aid, PM, Caplets - 50 Each

$9.99$0.20 each

Description

Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep outer carton. Each caplet contains: sodium 20 mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Naproxen sodium, 220 mg (NSAID)/diphenhydramine HCI, 25 mg. 50 Caplets (capsule-shaped tablets). Sleep aid plus 12 hour pa...View Full Desciption

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride (25 mg), Nighttime sleep-aid; Naproxen Sodium (Naproxen 200 mg) (NSAID) (220 mg), Pain reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, FD&C Blue 2 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Purified Water, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00025866591905

Description

Other Information: Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep outer carton. Each caplet contains: sodium 20 mg. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid high humidity and excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Naproxen sodium, 220 mg (NSAID)/diphenhydramine HCI, 25 mg. 50 Caplets (capsule-shaped tablets). Sleep aid plus 12 hour pa...View Full Desciption
Product Number: 00025866591905