Coricidin Cough & Cold, Tablets

Coricidin Cough & Cold, Tablets - 16 Each

$11.99$0.75 each

Description

In Each Tablet Other Information: Store between 20 degrees to 25 degrees C (68 degrees to 77 degrees F).

Ingredients

In Each Tablet Active Ingredients: Chlorpheniramine Maleate (4 mg), Antihistamine Dextromethorphan; Hydrobromide (30 mg), Cough Suppressant. Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, D&C Red 27 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00041100811387

Often bought with

Coricidin Cold & Flu, HBP, TabletsCoricidin Cold & Flu, HBP, Tablets - 20 Each $8.69
Coricidin Multi-Symptom Flu, Maximum Strength, TabletsCoricidin Multi-Symptom Flu, Maximum Strength, Tablets - 24 Each $11.99
Coricidin Cold, Flu & Chest Congestion, Maximum Strength, Liquid GelsCoricidin Cold, Flu & Chest Congestion, Maximum Strength, Liquid Gels - 24 Each $11.99
Coricidin Chest Congestion & Cough, SoftgelsCoricidin Chest Congestion & Cough, Softgels - 20 Each $11.99

Description

In Each Tablet Other Information: Store between 20 degrees to 25 degrees C (68 degrees to 77 degrees F).
Product Number: 00041100811387

Often bought with

Coricidin Cold & Flu, HBP, TabletsCoricidin Cold & Flu, HBP, Tablets - 20 Each $8.69
Coricidin Multi-Symptom Flu, Maximum Strength, TabletsCoricidin Multi-Symptom Flu, Maximum Strength, Tablets - 24 Each $11.99
Coricidin Cold, Flu & Chest Congestion, Maximum Strength, Liquid GelsCoricidin Cold, Flu & Chest Congestion, Maximum Strength, Liquid Gels - 24 Each $11.99
Coricidin Chest Congestion & Cough, SoftgelsCoricidin Chest Congestion & Cough, Softgels - 20 Each $11.99