In Each Tablet: Other Information: Store between 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Do not use if carton is opened or if blister unit is broken. Diphehydramine HCl 25mg/Antihistamine. Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg/Nasal decongestant. Sneezing. Runny nose. Sinus congestion. Itchy, watery eyes. Itchy throat. Sinus pressure. Ultratabs (small tablet size). Effective allergy relief when you need it! Questions or comments? Call 1-888-217-2117 (toll-free) or 215-273-8755 (collect). Made in Italy.

Benadryl Allergy Plus Congestion, Tablets - 24 Each

$7.49$0.31 each

Description

In Each Tablet: Other Information: Store between 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Do not use if carton is opened or if blister unit is broken. Diphehydramine HCl 25mg/Antihistamine. Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg/Nasal decongestant. Sneezing. Runny nose. Sinus congestion. Itchy, watery eyes. Itchy throat. Sinus pressure. Ultratabs (small tablet size). Effective allergy relief when you need it! Questions or comments? Call 1-888-217-2117 (toll-free) or 215-273-8755 (collect). Made in Italy.

Ingredients

In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine HCl (25 mg), Antihistamine; Phenylephrine HCl (10 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, FD&C Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Modified Starch, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Powdered Cellulose, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00300450557261

Often bought with

Benadryl Allergy, Liqui-Gels, Capsules Benadryl Allergy, Liqui-Gels, Capsules - 24 Each $5.29
Benadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets Benadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 Each $5.29
Benadryl Allergy, 25 mg, Ultratabs Benadryl Allergy, 25 mg, Ultratabs - 100 Each $13.99

Description

In Each Tablet: Other Information: Store between 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Do not use if carton is opened or if blister unit is broken. Diphehydramine HCl 25mg/Antihistamine. Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg/Nasal decongestant. Sneezing. Runny nose. Sinus congestion. Itchy, watery eyes. Itchy throat. Sinus pressure. Ultratabs (small tablet size). Effective allergy relief when you need it! Questions or comments? Call 1-888-217-2117 (toll-free) or 215-273-8755 (collect). Made in Italy.
Product Number: 00300450557261

Often bought with

Benadryl Allergy, Liqui-Gels, Capsules Benadryl Allergy, Liqui-Gels, Capsules - 24 Each $5.29
Benadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets Benadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 Each $5.29
Benadryl Allergy, 25 mg, Ultratabs Benadryl Allergy, 25 mg, Ultratabs - 100 Each $13.99